ANTI COUGH AND COLD PRODUCTS

MEDICINE NAME Packing DESCRIPTION
AMBROPRIM SYRUP Syp. Ambroxol HCL 15 mg + Terbutaline 1.5 mg + Guaifenesin 50 mg/5 ml
AMBROPRIM L SYRUP Syp. Levosalbutamol 0.5 + Ambroxol HCL 15 mg + Guaifenesin 50 mg / 5 ml
COLDPRIME SYRUP Syp. Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1.0 mg + Phenylephrine 2.5 mg + Para. 125 mg / 5 ml
COLDPRIME DS SYRUP Syp. Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2.0 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg + Paracetamol 250 mg / 5 ml
COLDPRIME PLUS TAB Tab. Paracetamol 500 mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg + Cetirizine Hydrochloride 5 mg
LIVOPRIM TAB Tab. Levocetirizine Dihydrochloride 5 mg
LIVOPRIM M KID TAB Tab. Levocetirizine 2.5 mg + Montelukast 4 mg
LIVOPRIM M TAB Tab. Montelukast 10 mg + Levocetirizine Hydrochloride 5 mg Tab.
LIVOPRIM M SYRUP Syp. Montelukast 4 mg + Levocetirizine Hydrochloride 2.5 mg/5 ml Syp.
PRIMKUFF SYRUP Syp. Diphenhydramine HC 14.08 mg + Ammonium Chloride 130 mg + Sodium Cirate 57.03 mg/5 ml
FEXOPRIM 120 TAB Tab. Fexofenadine Hydrochloride 120 mg
FEXOPRIM 180 TAB Tab. Fexofenadine Hydrochloride 180 mg
FEXOPRIM – M TAB Tab. Fexofenadine Hydrochloride 120 mg + Montelukast 10 mg
PULCET A TAB Tab. Cetirizine 5 mg + Ambroxol 60 mg
PULCET 10 TAB Tab. Cetirizine 10 mg
PULCET A SYRUP Syp. Cetirizine HCL 5 mg + Ambroxol HCL 30 mg / 5 ml

Our Products

Copyright © 2016 Primus Pharmaceuticals. All rights reserved